ICIM2018 Program
Oral Session : 20 min | |
---|---|
Note PC | You can play your PowerPoint file saved on your USB memory with using Note PC on the venue. |
Presentation | 15 min |
Q & A | 5 min |
Program - Current Version | |
---|---|
Download Program Table |
Room A : 3F Bohcho - A
Session 1 08:00-09:40 Global Well-being Innovation | |
---|---|
IM-AA-101 | Yuko Hayashi |
IM-AA-102 | Arnoldo Jose de Hoyos Guevara |
IM-AA-103 | Luo Fan |
IM-AA-104 | Frans Stel |
IM-AA-105 | Junko Okayama |
Break |
---|
Session 5 10:00-12:00 Decision Making | |
---|---|
IM-AA-201 | Li Siqian |
IM-AA-202 | Masaaki Kunigami |
IM-AA-203 | Takamasa Kikuchi |
IM-AA-204 | Yang Dawei |
IM-AA-205 | Zulhasni Abdul Rahim |
IM-AA-206 | Yoshie Ishii |
Break |
---|
Session 8 13:30-15:10 Finance & Economics | |
---|---|
IM-AP-301 | Liqian Chen |
IM-AP-302 | Xueyin Qu |
IM-AP-303 | Yusuke Matsumoto |
IM-AP-304 | Huynh Nhat To |
IM-AP-305 | Ryuhei Yamada |
Break |
---|
Session 11 15:30-16:10 HR Development | |
---|---|
IM-AP-401 | Zulhasni Abdul Rahim |
IM-AP-402 | Hamed Khazaei |
IM-AP-403 | Kazuya Inaba |
Room B : 3F Bohcho - B
Session 2 08:00-09:40 Intellectual Property & Patent | |
---|---|
IM-BA-101 | Yaeko Mitsumori |
IM-BA-102 | Azri Johan |
IM-BA-103 | Nurshareena Azreen binti Rosli |
IM-BA-104 | Syazwani Binti Rosli |
IM-BA-105 | Zukarnain Zakaria |
Break |
---|
Session 6 10:00-12:00 Data Science, AI and Big Data & Halal Market | |
---|---|
IM-BA-201 | Jose Luiz Alves da Silva |
IM-BA-202 | Kumiko Miyazaki |
IM-BA-203 | Fatimah Nur Zuhrah |
IM-BA-204 | Hideto Nakamura |
IM-BA-205 | Atsutaka Saisho |
IM-BA-206 | Shazlinda Md Yusof |
Break |
---|
Session 9 13:30-15:10 Performance Management | |
---|---|
IM-BP-301 | Le Thuy Ngoc An |
IM-BP-302 | Jawad Hussain |
IM-BP-303 | Sadayo Hirata |
IM-BP-304 | Jiao Bochen |
IM-BP-305 | Sharihan Fathi |
Break |
---|
Session 12 15:30-16:30 Education & Innovation | |
---|---|
IM-BP-401 | Nurhayati Binti Md Issa |
IM-BP-402 | Yosep Irsana |
IM-BP-403 | Naoki Ohshima |
Room C : 3F Bohcho - C
Session 3 08:00-09:40 Advanced Technology | |
---|---|
IM-CA-101 | Takashi Munehisa |
IM-CA-102 | Mohd Shamsuri Khalid |
IM-CA-103 | Yukihiro Toshikane |
IM-CA-104 | Muhammad Anwar uL Ha |
IM-CA-105 | Shaista Khalid |
Break |
---|
Session 7 10:00-12:00 Innovation Management | |
---|---|
IM-CA-201 | Chen Yun |
IM-CA-202 | Zhang Zhongyi |
IM-CA-203 | Shen Diangang |
IM-CA-204 | Syauful Anam |
IM-CA-205 | Duan Qianbing |
IM-CA-206 | Huang Ping |
Break |
---|
Session 10 13:30-15:10 Innovation Design Contest | |
---|---|
ID-CP-301 | Garbage Sorter |
ID-CP-302 | Robot for Progressive and Comprehensive Childcare Support |
ID-CP-303 | The Money Counting & Separating Machine |
ID-CP-304 | Dish Plate Collector Machine |
ID-CP-305 | Smart Table Cleaner |
ID-CP-306 | Automatic Sorting Machine for Shopping Counter |
ID-CP-307 | Parking Assistance |
Room I : 3F Syou-Ju
Session 1 08:00-09:40 Changes in the New Era | |
---|---|
IM-AI-101 | Safrani Nurfatiasari |
IM-AI-102 | Siriwut Buranapin |
IM-AI-103 | Nguyen Huu Phuc |
IM-AI-104 | Josu Takala |
IM-AI-105 | Xu Xusong |
Closing Ceremony : 2F Hisho, 17:00‐17:30
ISAME & ICIM2018 & IDC2018 Award Ceremony & Closing Ceremony |
---|